Mon.-Fri. 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM EST

Search Result (11)

Features
Location / Sale time
Price
Lot #1902342699 2019 BLUE BIRD SCHOOL BUS / TRANSIT BUS salvage car
Add to Watchlist

2019 BLUE BIRD SCHOOL BUS / TRANSIT BUS

Lot# 1902342699
VIN 1BABNB6A9KF348802
Odometer 39 991 miles
PHOENIX, ARIZONA, USA
05/31/2022 9:30 AM EDT
3d. 12h. 49m.
Sold Examples
Current Bid:
Login ›
sold loader
Loading, please wait...
Lot #1903546778 2008 OPTIMA BU salvage car
Add to Watchlist

2008 OPTIMA BU

Lot# 1903546778
VIN 1N90294428A140651
Odometer 30 896 miles
DALE, TEXAS, USA
05/31/2022 9:30 AM EDT
3d. 12h. 49m.
Sold Examples
Current Bid:
Login ›
Buy it Now:
Login ›
sold loader
Loading, please wait...
Lot #1903547491 2001 INTERNATIONAL 3000 3000 salvage car
Add to Watchlist

2001 INTERNATIONAL 3000 3000

Lot# 1903547491
VIN 1HVBKABN21A932840
Odometer 95 800 miles
GRANITE CITY, ILLINOIS, USA
05/31/2022 9:30 AM EDT
3d. 12h. 49m.
Sold Examples
Current Bid:
Login ›
Buy it Now:
Login ›
sold loader
Loading, please wait...
Lot #1903566011 2018 FREIGHTLINER B2 B2B salvage car
Add to Watchlist

2018 FREIGHTLINER B2 B2B

Lot# 1903566011
VIN 4UZABRFD1JCJR3140
Odometer 1 miles
SCHAUMBURG, ILLINOIS, USA
06/01/2022 9:30 AM EDT
4d. 12h. 49m.
Sold Examples
Current Bid:
Login ›
sold loader
Loading, please wait...
Lot #1903573898 2008 FORD ECONOLINE COMMERCIAL salvage car
Add to Watchlist

2008 FORD ECONOLINE COMMERCIAL

Lot# 1903573898
VIN 1FDWE35L18DB47959
Odometer 116 280 miles
SCHAUMBURG, ILLINOIS, USA
06/01/2022 9:30 AM EDT
4d. 12h. 49m.
Sold Examples
Current Bid:
Login ›
Buy it Now:
Login ›
sold loader
Loading, please wait...
Lot #1903576172 2002 VAN HOOL C2045 salvage car
Add to Watchlist

2002 VAN HOOL C2045

Lot# 1903576172
VIN YE2CC23B322045363
Odometer 0 miles
SCHAUMBURG, ILLINOIS, USA
06/01/2022 9:30 AM EDT
4d. 12h. 49m.
Sold Examples
Current Bid:
Login ›
Buy it Now:
Login ›
sold loader
Loading, please wait...
Lot #1904144218 2008 BLUE BIRD SCHOOL BUS / TRANSIT BUS salvage car
Add to Watchlist

2008 BLUE BIRD SCHOOL BUS / TRANSIT BUS

Lot# 1904144218
VIN 1BAKFCPH68F250477
Odometer 137 623 miles
INDIANAPOLIS, INDIANA, USA
06/01/2022 9:30 AM EDT
4d. 12h. 49m.
Sold Examples
Current Bid:
Login ›
sold loader
Loading, please wait...
Lot #1904161206 2006 VAN HOOL C2045 salvage car
Add to Watchlist

2006 VAN HOOL C2045

Lot# 1904161206
VIN YE2CC26B262046666
Odometer 0 miles
SCHAUMBURG, ILLINOIS, USA
06/01/2022 9:30 AM EDT
4d. 12h. 49m.
Sold Examples
Current Bid:
Login ›
sold loader
Loading, please wait...
Lot #1903580401 2009 BLUE BIRD SCHOOL BUS / TRANSIT BUS salvage car
Add to Watchlist

2009 BLUE BIRD SCHOOL BUS / TRANSIT BUS

Lot# 1903580401
VIN 1BABNBKA69F263836
Odometer 1 miles
OGDEN, UTAH, USA
06/02/2022 9:30 AM EDT
5d. 12h. 49m.
Sold Examples
Current Bid:
Login ›
sold loader
Loading, please wait...
Lot #1904176785 2000 MOTOR COACH INDUSTRIES TRANSIT BUS salvage car
Add to Watchlist

2000 MOTOR COACH INDUSTRIES TRANSIT BUS

Lot# 1904176785
VIN 1M8PDMVA7YP053147
Odometer 1 miles
NASHVILLE, TENNESSEE, USA
06/02/2022 9:30 AM EDT
5d. 12h. 49m.
Sold Examples
Current Bid:
Login ›
sold loader
Loading, please wait...
Lot #1903587544 2003 BLUE BIRD SCHOOL BUS / TRANSIT BUS salvage car
Add to Watchlist

2003 BLUE BIRD SCHOOL BUS / TRANSIT BUS

Lot# 1903587544
VIN 1BABNBXA03F207164
Odometer 193 510 miles
PHOENIX, ARIZONA, USA
06/07/2022 9:30 AM EDT
10d. 12h. 49m.
Sold Examples
Current Bid:
Login ›
sold loader
Loading, please wait...